PRODUCTS CATEGORIES



 
Address: 2-4# Building,Tongfuyu Industrial Zone, Aiqun Road, Shiyan street, Baoan District, Shenzhen. China
Tel: +86-755-8891 4757

Fax:+86-755 8273 3639
Email: sales@lonte.com.cn



 
PRODUCTS

100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver
LONTE 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceivers (AC-QP-8G100-01) are designed for 100G Ethernet 100GBASE-SR4 links over multiple multimode fibers, support transmission distance up to 100m using 850nm wavelengths.
Detail...
 

100G QSFP28 PSM4 Transceiver
LONTE 100G QSFP28 PSM4 Transceivers are designed for 100G Ethernet PSM4 links over multiple single mode fibers, support transmission distance up to 2km/10km using 1310nm wavelengths.
Detail...
 

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceivers
LONTE 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceivers are designed for 100G Ethernet CWDM4 links over duplex single mode fibers, support transmission distance up to 2km /10km with FEC using CWDM wavelengths (1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm, 1331nm).
Detail...
 

100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver
LONTE QSFP28 LR4 Transceivers (AC-QP-Q3G100-10) are designed for 100G Ethernet 100GBASE-LR4 links over duplex single mode fibers, support transmission distance up to 10km using LWDM wavelengths (1296nm, 1300nm, 1305nm and 1309nm).
Detail...
 

100G QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver
LONTE QSFP28 ER4 Lite Transceivers (AC-QP-Q3G100-40) are designed for 100G Ethernet 100GBASE-ER4, 4WDM-40 and OTN OTU4 links over duplex single mode fibers,support transmission distance up to 40km using LWDM wavelengths (1295.56nm, 1300.05nm, 1304.58nm, 1309.14nm).
Detail...
 

100G QSFP28 ZR4 Transceiver
LONTE QSFP28 ZR4 Transceivers (AC-QP-Q3G100-80) are designed for 100G Ethernet 100GBASE-ZR4, and OTN OTU4 links over duplex single mode fibers, support transmission distance up to 80km using LWDM wavelengths (1295.56nm, 1300.05nm, 1304.58nm, 1309.14nm).
Detail...
 

10G SFP+ Transceiver
LONTE 10G SFP+ Transceivers, cover wide various applications and distances: ER,LR,SR,ZR. They are compaliant with IEEE802.3ea, SFF-8472 and SFF-8431. Commerical and industrial operating temperature optional.
Detail...
 

10G SFP+ BiDi Transceiver
LONTE 10G SFP+ BiDi Transceivers, with Single Fiber Bi-directional interface, support 1 to 11.3GB/s bi-directional data links, 1270nm and 1330nm wavelengths combination, commercial and industrial operating temperature optional.
Detail...
 

10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver
LONTE 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceivers operate from 1270-1610nm CWDM wavelength on singlemode fiber, and cover wide various applications and distances: CWDM LR, CWDM ER, CWDM 70KM for data centers, metro network, wireless and transmission network.
Detail...
 

10G SFP+ DWDM Transceiver
LONTE 10G SFP+ DWDM Transceivers operate from 1270-1610nm DWDM wavelength on singlemode fiber and cover wide various applications and distances: DWDM ER, DWDM ZR for data centers, metro network, wireless and transmission network.
Detail...
 

10G XFP Transceiver
LONTE 10G XFP Transceivers support 8.5G and 10G CDR optional, 1550nm EML transmitter for ER and ZR, commerical and industrial operating temperature optional.
Detail...
 

10G XFP BiDi Transceiver
LONTE 10G XFP BiDi Transceivers support 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s, maxmuim up to 80km transmission on SMF, low power consumption, Ethernet, CPRI, Fiber Channel.
Detail...
 

10G XFP CWDM Transceiver
LONTE 10G XFP CWDM Transceivers operate at 1270nm to 1610nm wavelength on single mode fiber. They are used in Ethernet, CPRI, Fiber Channel.
Detail...
 

10G XFP DWDM Transceiver
LONTE 10G XFP DWDM Transceivers support 8.5G and 10G CDR optional, support C-Band and 50GHz OR 100GHz grid for DWDM XFP, commerical and industrial operating temperature optional, low power consumption.
Detail...
 

SFP Transceiver
LONTE SFP transceivers data rate range from 100Mb/s to 4.25Gb/s, maximum distance up to 120km, all transceivers specifications and features are fully compliant with SFP MSA, commercial and industrial operating temperature optional.
Detail...
 
All48Strip record£¨Altogether3page£¨Current1page Previous page Next page 


Tel: +86-755-8891 4757 Fax: +86-755-8273 3639 Email: sales@lonte.com.cn

copyright @ 2004-2018 Lonte.com.cn