PRODUCTS CATEGORIES

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
Address: 2-4# Building,Tongfuyu Industrial Zone, Aiqun Road, Shiyan street, Baoan District, Shenzhen. China
Tel: +86-755-8891 4757

Fax:+86-755 8273 3639
Email: sales@lonte.com.cn



 
PRODUCTS

100G QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver
LONTE QSFP28 ER4 Lite Transceivers (AC-QP-Q3G100-40) are designed for 100G Ethernet 100GBASE-ER4, 4WDM-40 and OTN OTU4 links over duplex single mode fibers,support transmission distance up to 40km using LWDM wavelengths (1295.56nm, 1300.05nm, 1304.58nm, 1309.14nm).
Detail...
 
All1Strip record£¨Altogether1page£¨Current1page Previous page Next page 


Tel: +86-755-8891 4757 Fax: +86-755-8273 3639 Email: sales@lonte.com.cn

copyright @ 2004-2018 Lonte.com.cn