PRODUCTS CATEGORIES

 
 
 
 

Address: 2-4# Building,Tongfuyu Industrial Zone, 

Aiqun Road, Shiyan street, Baoan District, 

Shenzhen. China,518108.

Tel: +86-755-8891 4757

Fax:+86-755 8273 3639
Email: sales@lonte.com.cn



 
PRODUCTS

400G QSFP-DD LR4 Transceiver
LONTE 400G QSFP-DD LR4 Transceivers are designed for 400GBASE Ethernet,DataCenter, Infiniband QDR etc. links 10km transmission with SM Fiber, Duplex LC receptacle.
Detail...
 

400G QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver
LONTE 400G QSFP-DD FR4 Transceivers are designed for 400GBASE Ethernet,DataCenter, Infiniband QDR links 2km transmission with SM Fiber, MPO receptacle.
Detail...
 

400G QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver
LONTE 400G QSFP-DD DR4 Transceivers are designed for 400GBASE Ethernet,DataCenter, Infiniband QDR links 500meters transmission with SM Fiber, MPO receptacle.
Detail...
 

400G QSFP-DD SR8 Transceiver
LONTE 400G QSFP56 SR8 Transceivers are designed for 400GBASE Ethernet, Data Centers links over 70meters transmission with OM3 Fiber and 100meters with OM4/OM5 Fiber.
Detail...
 
All4Strip record£¨Altogether1page£¨Current1page Previous page Next page 


Tel: +86-755-8891 4757 Fax: +86-755-8273 3639 Email: sales@lonte.com.cn

copyright @ 2004-2018 Lonte.com.cn